OMNIBET.RO

Scoruri live si rezultate din fotbal & OMNIBET

ALBANIA: ALBANIAN CUP

ANGLIA: SOUTHERN LEAGUE SOUTH DIVISION

21:45

Gosport
?
?
Poole

ANGLIA: WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE

21:05

Chelsea W
?
?
West Ham W

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: COPA ARGENTINA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - CLAUSURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

ARGENTINA: RESERVE LEAGUE - SECOND STAGE

AZERBAIJAN: FIRST DIVISION

BELGIA: NATIONAL DIVISION 1

21:00

Antwerp B
?
?
RAAL La Louviere

21:00

Ninove
?
?
URSL Vise

21:00

OC Charleroi
?
?
Knokke

21:00

RFC Liege
?
?
Dessel

BELGIA: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV A

21:00

Aalst
?
?
Zelzate

21:00

Dikkelvenne
?
?
KRC Gent

21:00

Lokeren-Temse
?
?
Oudenaarde

BELGIA: SECOND AMATEUR DIVISION GROUP VFV B

BOLIVIA: DIVISION PROFESIONAL - CLAUSURA

BRAZILIA: SERIE A

CANADA: CANADIAN PREMIER LEAGUE

CEHIA: CFL - GROUP B

49'

Zapy
1
0
Jablonec B

FT

Benesov
2
1
Zizkov

CEHIA: DIVISION A

CEHIA: DIVISION D

CEHIA: DIVISION E

CEHIA: DIVISION F

CHILE: CHILEAN CUP

COLUMBIA: PRIMERA A - CLAUSURA

COLUMBIA: PRIMERA B - CLAUSURA

23:00

Quindio
?
?
Huila

DANEMARCA: LANDSPOKAL CUP

19:00

Naestved
?
?
Silkeborg

ECUADOR: SERIE B

ELVETIA: 1.LIGA CLASSIC GROUP 1

ELVETIA: PROMOTION LEAGUE

EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN - QUALIFICATION

EUROPA: UEFA YOUTH LEAGUE - WINNERS PLAY OFFS

FINLANDA: VEIKKAUSLIIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

37'

Inter Turku
0
0
Haka

37'

SJK
1
0
KuPS

FINLANDA: VEIKKAUSLIIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

6'

Mariehamn
0
0
AC Oulu

37'

Lahti
0
2
VPS

37'

HIFK
0
3
Ilves

GERMANIA: OBERLIGA BAYERN NORD

GERMANIA: OBERLIGA HESSEN

GERMANIA: OBERLIGA NIEDERRHEIN

GERMANIA: REGIONALLIGA NORDOST

20:00

Jena
?
?
Energie Cottbus

GERMANIA: REGIONALLIGA NORTH

21:00

TSV Havelse
?
?
Lohne

GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP A

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP G

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

MALAESIA: SUPER LEAGUE

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MEXIC: LIGA DE EXPANSION MX - APERTURA

MEXIC: LIGA MX U20 - APERTURA

MEXIC: LIGA PREMIER SERIE B - APERTURA

MUNTENEGRU: DRUGA LIGA

NORVEGIA: DIVISION 3 - GROUP 6

NORVEGIA: NM CUP

19:00

Tromsdalen
?
?
Bryne

PANAMA: LPF - CLAUSURA

PARAGUAY: COPA PARAGUAY

PERU: LIGA 1 - CLAUSURA

PHILIPPINES: PFL

POLONIA: DIVISION 2

ROMANIA: ROMANIAN CUP - QUALIFICATION

RUSIA: RUSSIAN CUP - GROUP STAGE

SUA: USL CHAMPIONSHIP

SERBIA: SERBIAN CUP

SLOVACIA: SLOVAK CUP

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL

FT

Fuzinar
0
1
Aluminij

SLOVENIA: SLOVENIAN CUP

19:00

Celje
?
?
Dravinja

SOMALIA: NATION LINK TELECOM CHAMPIONSHIP

SPANIA: COPA FEDERACION

TAILANDA: THAI LEAGUE 1

VENEZUELA: SEGUNDA DIVISION - PLAY OFFS

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

WORLD: FRIENDLY INTERNATIONAL