OMNIBET.RO

Scoruri live si rezultate din fotbal & OMNIBET

AFRICA DE SUD: DISKI CHALLENGE

AFRICA DE SUD: GLADAFRICA CHAMPIONSHIP

AFRICA DE SUD: NEDBANK CUP

AFRICA DE SUD: PREMIER LEAGUE

ALBANIA: FIRST DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

ALBANIA: SUPERLIGA

17:00

Laci
?
?
Bylis

17:00

Skenderbeu
?
?
Teuta

14:00

Apolonia Fier
?
?
Vllaznia

ALGERIA: LIGUE 2

00:30

JSM Tiaret
?
?
Remchi

ANDORA: PRIMERA DIVISIO

ANDORA: PRIMERA DIVISIO - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ANGLIA: CHAMPIONSHIP

17:00

Coventry
?
?
Barnsley

14:00

Rotherham
?
?
Birmingham

ANGLIA: FA CUP

ANGLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

15:30

Arsenal
?
?
Fulham

18:00

Manchester Utd
?
?
Burnley

ANGLIA: PREMIER LEAGUE 2

ANGLIA: PROFESSIONAL DEVELOPMENT LEAGUE

ANGOLA: GIRABOLA

ARGENTINA: COPA DE LA LIGA PROFESIONAL

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA C - APERTURA

ARGENTINA: PRIMERA NACIONAL

ARMENIA: FIRST LEAGUE

14:30

Sevan
?
?
Noravank

ASIA: AFC CHAMPIONS LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: A-LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: BRISBANE PREMIER LEAGUE

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

AUSTRALIA: NPL NORTHERN NSW

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

AUSTRALIA: NPL QUEENSLAND

AUSTRIA: 2. LIGA

AUSTRIA: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

AUSTRIA: TIPICO BUNDESLIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

18:00

Rapid Vienna
?
?
Sturm Graz

15:30

Salzburg
?
?
LASK

15:30

Wolfsberger AC
?
?
Tirol

BELARUS: PERSHAYA LIGA

BELARUS: VYSSHAYA LIGA

16:00

Rukh Brest
?
?
Smorgon

14:00

Din. Minsk
?
?
FC Gomel

BELGIA: JUPILER LEAGUE

BENIN: LIGUE 1 - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

18:00

AS Cotonou
?
?
Dynamo Parakou

18:00

Ayema
?
?
FC Esae

18:00

Bembereke
?
?
Requins

18:00

Buffles du Borgou
?
?
Eternel

18:00

Hodio
?
?
ASOS

BOSNIA SI HERTEGOVINA: PREMIER LEAGUE

BOSNIA SI HERTEGOVINA: PRVA LIGA - FBIH

17:30

GOSK Gabela
?
?
Banovici

BRAZILIA: BRASILEIRO WOMEN

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO ALAGOANO

22:00

Olhodaguense
?
?
ASA

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO BAIANO

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO BRASILIENSE - SECOND STAGE

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO CAPIXABA

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO CARIOCA - TACA GUANABARA

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO CATARINENSE

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO GOIANO

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO MATOGROSSENSE

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO MINEIRO

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO PARAENSE

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO PARAIBANO

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO PARANAENSE

17:00

Parana
?
?
Londrina

22:00

Coritiba
?
?
Toledo

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO PAULISTA

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO PERNAMBUCANO

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO PIAUIENSE

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO POTIGUAR - FIRST STAGE

22:00

America RN
?
?
ABC

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO SERGIPANO

22:00

Sergipe
?
?
Dorense

BRAZILIA: CAMPEONATO SUL-MATOGROSSENSE - FIRST STAGE

22:00

Chapadao
?
?
Uniao

22:00

Comercial MS
?
?
Tres Lagoas

BRAZILIA: COPA DO NORDESTE - PLAY OFFS

BULGARIA: PARVA LIGA

BULGARIA: THIRD LEAGUE - NORTH-EAST

BULGARIA: THIRD LEAGUE - NORTH-WEST

BURKINA FASO: PREMIER LEAGUE

CAMBOGIA: C-LEAGUE

CEHIA: 1. LIGA

19:30

Sparta Prague
?
?
Slovacko

17:00

Liberec
?
?
Slavia Prague

15:00

Zlin
?
?
Pribram

15:00

Brno
?
?
FK Pardubice

CEHIA: 1. LIGA WOMEN

15:00

Slovacko W
?
?
Liberec W

CEHIA: DIVISION 2

CHILE: PRIMERA DIVISION

CIPRU: DIVISION 2

CIPRU: FIRST DIVISION - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

COLUMBIA: PRIMERA A - APERTURA

COLUMBIA: PRIMERA B - APERTURA - QUADRANGULAR

FT

Huila
3
0
Fortaleza

COREEA DE SUD: K LEAGUE 1

COREEA DE SUD: K LEAGUE 2

43'

Anyang
1
0
Asan

10:00

Jeonnam
?
?
Gimcheon Sangmu

COREEA DE SUD: K3 LEAGUE

COSTA RICA: LIGA DE ASCENSO - CLAUSURA - PLAY OFFS

COSTA RICA: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA

CROATIA: 1. HNL

20:05

D. Zagreb
?
?
Istra 1961

CROATIA: 3. HNL EAST

CROATIA: 3. HNL SOUTH

DANEMARCA: 1ST DIVISION - PROMOTION GROUP

15:00

Fredericia
?
?
Helsingor

DANEMARCA: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 1

14:00

Thisted FC
?
?
Brabrand

DANEMARCA: 2ND DIVISION - GROUP 2

14:00

Naestved
?
?
FA 2000

14:00

AB Copenhagen
?
?
Vanlose

14:00

Slagelse
?
?
Bronshoj

DANEMARCA: SUPERLIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

DANEMARCA: SUPERLIGA - RELEGATION GROUP

15:00

Odense
?
?
Sonderjyske

15:00

Horsens
?
?
Lyngby

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

23:00

Moca
?
?
San Cristobal

DR CONGO: LIGA 1

17:30

Sanga Balende
?
?
Motema Pembe

17:30

Maniema
?
?
Simba

ECUADOR: LIGA PRO - FIRST STAGE

EGIPT: PREMIER LEAGUE

22:30

Zamalek
?
?
Al Ahly

ELVETIA: NATIONALLIGA A WOMEN

ELVETIA: SUPER LEAGUE

17:00

Basel
?
?
Servette

17:00

Lausanne
?
?
Vaduz

17:00

Young Boys
?
?
Lugano

ESTONIA: MEISTRILIIGA

19:00

Kalju
?
?
Parnu JK Vaprus

15:00

Levadia
?
?
Paide

ETHIOPIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

EUROPA: CHAMPIONS LEAGUE WOMEN

15:00

Lyon W
?
?
Paris SG W

EUROPA: PREMIER LEAGUE (CRIMEA)

FINLANDA: KANSALLINEN LIIGA WOMEN

16:00

Honka W
?
?
Ilves W

FRANTA: LIGA 1

22:00

Nantes
?
?
Lyon

16:00

Nimes
?
?
Strasbourg

16:00

Brest
?
?
Lens

16:00

Reims
?
?
Metz

16:00

Dijon
?
?
Nice

14:00

Paris SG
?
?
St Etienne

18:05

Bordeaux
?
?
Monaco

GAMBIA: GFA LEAGUE

01:30

Wallidan
?
?
Hawks

GEORGIA: GEORGIAN CUP

12:00

Zestafoni
?
?
Dusheti

GERMANIA: 2. BUNDESLIGA

GERMANIA: 3. LIGA

16:00

Wehen
?
?
Unterhaching

15:00

Mannheim
?
?
Lubeck

14:00

Ingolstadt
?
?
Meppen

GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA

GERMANIA: BUNDESLIGA WOMEN

GERMANIA: REGIONALLIGA WEST

GHANA: PREMIER LEAGUE

GIBRALTAR: NATIONAL LEAGUE - RELEGATION GROUP

GRECIA: FOOTBALL LEAGUE

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 10

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 3

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 4

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 6

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 7

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 8

GRECIA: GAMMA ETHNIKI - GROUP 9

GRECIA: SUPER LEAGUE - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

GRECIA: SUPER LEAGUE 2

GUATEMALA: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA

GUINEA: LIGA 1

17:30

Kamsar
?
?
Satellite

HONDURAS: LIGA NACIONAL - CLAUSURA - 1ST PHASE

HONG KONG: PREMIER LEAGUE

INSULELE FEROE: FAROE ISLANDS CUP

IORDANIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

22:30

Sahab
?
?
Maan

IRAK: SUPER LEAGUE

ISRAEL: LIGA ALEF SOUTH - RELEGATION GROUP

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ISRAEL: LIGAT HA'AL - RELEGATION GROUP

ITALIA: PRIMAVERA 1

ITALIA: SERIE A

21:45

Napoli
?
?
Inter

16:00

Atalanta
?
?
Juventus

19:00

Torino
?
?
AS Roma

13:30

AC Milan
?
?
Genoa

16:00

Lazio
?
?
Benevento

16:00

Bologna
?
?
Spezia

ITALIA: SERIE A WOMEN

ITALIA: SERIE C - GROUP A

21:30

Carrarese
?
?
Lucchese

16:00

Lecco
?
?
Olbia

18:30

Piacenza
?
?
AlbinoLeffe

18:30

Grosseto
?
?
Pro Sesto

18:30

Livorno
?
?
Como

18:30

Renate
?
?
Juventus U23

21:30

Alessandria
?
?
Pergolettese

21:30

Giana Erminio
?
?
Pro Patria

21:30

Novara
?
?
Pistoiese

ITALIA: SERIE C - GROUP B

16:00

Matelica
?
?
Fano

16:00

Gubbio
?
?
Mantova

18:30

FeralpiSalo
?
?
Carpi

18:30

Modena
?
?
Padova

21:30

Cesena
?
?
Imolese

21:30

Vis Pesaro
?
?
Fermana

16:00

Legnago Salus
?
?
Arezzo

16:00

Virtus Verona
?
?
Sambenedettese

ITALIA: SERIE C - GROUP C

13:30

Catanzaro
?
?
Catania

13:30

Casertana
?
?
Juve Stabia

18:30

Teramo
?
?
Bisceglie

16:00

Foggia
?
?
Paganese

16:00

Bari
?
?
Palermo

16:00

Virtus Francavilla
?
?
Viterbese

18:30

Potenza
?
?
Monopoli

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP A

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP B

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP C

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP D

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP F

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP G

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP H

ITALIA: SERIE D - GROUP I

IVORY COAST: LIGA 1

JAPONIA: J2 LEAGUE

52'

Sagamihara
1
1
Iwata

KAZAKHSTAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

KOSOVO: SUPERLIGA

16:00

Feronikeli
?
?
FC Ballkani

16:00

Trepca 89
?
?
Drita

KYRGYZSTAN: PREMIER LIGA

LETONIA: OPTIBET VIRSLIGA

17:00

Ventspils
?
?
FK Liepaja

14:00

Metta/LU
?
?
RFS

LITUANIA: I LYGA

LUXEMBURG: NATIONAL DIVISION

MALAESIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

MALAESIA: SUPER LEAGUE

MALAWI: SUPER LEAGUE

MALDIVES: DHIVEHI PREMIER LEAGUE

20:00

Valencia
?
?
Da Grande

MALI: PREMIERE DIVISION

19:30

Sonni
?
?
Onze Createurs

19:30

CO Bamako
?
?
AS Nianan

MAURITANIA: LIGA 1

MUNTENEGRU: DRUGA LIGA

17:00

Kom Podgorica
?
?
Drezga

17:00

Jedinstvo
?
?
Igalo

17:00

Grbalj
?
?
Mornar Bar

17:00

Berane
?
?
Bokelj

17:00

Arsenal Tivat
?
?
Ibar

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA - CLAUSURA

NICARAGUA: LIGA PRIMERA U20 - CLAUSURA

NORTH MACEDONIA: 1. MFL

OLANDA: KNVB BEKER

19:00

Ajax
?
?
Vitesse

PANAMA: LPF - APERTURA

FT

Alianza
2
3
Herrera

PARAGUAY: DIVISION INTERMEDIA

PARAGUAY: PRIMERA DIVISION - APERTURA

POLONIA: DIVISION 1

POLONIA: DIVISION 2

POLONIA: EKSTRAKLASA

13:30

Stal Mielec
?
?
Zaglebie

16:00

Wisla Plock
?
?
Jagiellonia

18:30

Legia
?
?
Cracovia

POLONIA: III LIGA - GROUP I - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

POLONIA: III LIGA - GROUP IV

PORTUGALIA: LIGA PORTUGAL 2

PORTUGALIA: PRIMEIRA LIGA

19:30

Nacional
?
?
FC Porto

17:00

Famalicao
?
?
Portimonense

ROMANIA: LIGA 1

ROMANIA: LIGA 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:30

FC Arges
?
?
Poli Iasi

ROMANIA: LIGA 2 - RELEGATION GROUP

ROMANIA: SUPERLIGA WOMEN - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

ROMANIA: SUPERLIGA WOMEN - RELEGATION GROUP

RUSIA: PFL - GROUP 2

RUSIA: PFL - GROUP 3

RUSIA: PREMIER LEAGUE

14:00

Arsenal Tula
?
?
Tambov

19:00

Spartak Moscow
?
?
Ufa

12:00

Ural
?
?
Rubin Kazan

16:30

Sochi
?
?
CSKA Moscow

RUSIA: SUPREME DIVISION WOMEN

SUA: USL LEAGUE ONE

SALVADOR: PRIMERA DIVISION - CLAUSURA - 2ND PHASE

SAN MARINO: CAMPIONATO SAMMARINESE

16:00

Libertas
?
?
Virtus

16:00

La Fiorita
?
?
Tre Fiori

16:00

Faetano
?
?
San Giovanni

SCOTIA: SCOTTISH CUP

17:00

Rangers
?
?
Celtic

14:15

Stranraer
?
?
Hibernian

SERBIA: SRPSKA LIGA - BELGRADE

SERBIA: SRPSKA LIGA - EAST

SERBIA: SRPSKA LIGA - VOJVODINA

SERBIA: SRPSKA LIGA - WEST

SERBIA: SUPER LIGA

SINGAPORE: PREMIER LEAGUE

SLOVACIA: 2. LIGA

11:30

Samorin
?
?
Petrzalka

SLOVACIA: FORTUNA LIGA - CHAMPIONSHIP GROUP

SPANIA: LALIGA

22:00

Getafe
?
?
Real Madrid

19:30

Cadiz CF
?
?
Celta Vigo

19:30

Betis
?
?
Valencia

17:15

Atl. Madrid
?
?
Eibar

17:15

Alaves
?
?
Huesca

15:00

Real Sociedad
?
?
Sevilla

15:00

Osasuna
?
?
Elche

22:00

Levante
?
?
Villarreal

SPANIA: LALIGA2

19:15

Cartagena
?
?
Tenerife

15:00

Logrones
?
?
Rayo Vallecano

15:00

Albacete
?
?
Mirandes

SPANIA: PRIMERA DIVISION WOMEN

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1 - PROMOTION GROUP

13:00

Celta Vigo B
?
?
Burgos CF

19:00

Zamora
?
?
Leonesa

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

18:00

Pontevedra
?
?
Lealtad

18:00

Salamanca
?
?
Covadonga

13:00

Guijuelo
?
?
Gijon B

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 1 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 2 - SECOND STAGE

19:00

R. Union
?
?
Ebro

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3 - PROMOTION GROUP

13:00

Gimnastic
?
?
Ibiza

20:00

Andorra
?
?
Alcoyano

20:00

Barcelona B
?
?
Villarreal B

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:00

Prat
?
?
Valencia B

18:00

Olot
?
?
Orihuela

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 3 - SECOND STAGE

13:00

Lleida
?
?
Levante B

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4 - PROMOTION GROUP

13:00

Algeciras
?
?
UCAM Murcia

19:00

Sanluqueno
?
?
Linares

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 4 - SECOND STAGE

13:00

Cadiz CF B
?
?
Cordoba

14:00

Tamaraceite
?
?
Murcia

18:00

Linense
?
?
Sevilla FC B

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 5 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 5 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: SEGUNDA DIVISION B - GROUP 5 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 1 - PROMOTION GROUP

18:00

Bergantinos
?
?
Arenteiro

18:00

Somozas
?
?
Arosa SC

19:00

Polvorin
?
?
Alondras

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 1 - RELEGATION GROUP

18:00

Fisterra
?
?
Pontellas

18:30

Pontes
?
?
Barco

18:00

Agrupacion Estudiantil
?
?
Ourense CF

18:00

Arzua
?
?
UD Ourense

18:30

Viveiro
?
?
Ribadumia

18:00

Paiosaco
?
?
Atios

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 1 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 10 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 10 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:00

Arcos CF
?
?
Sevilla FC C

13:00

Cabecense
?
?
CD Gerena

18:30

Lebrijana
?
?
La Palma

19:30

Conil
?
?
Castilleja CF

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 10 - SECOND STAGE

13:00

Antoniano
?
?
CD Utrera

13:00

Rota
?
?
Pozoblanco

19:00

Los Barrios
?
?
Cordoba B

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 11 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 11 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 12

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 13 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14 - PROMOTION GROUP

19:00

Moralo
?
?
Jerez CF

19:00

CD Coria
?
?
Cacereno

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 14 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 15 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 15 - RELEGATION GROUP

18:00

Pena Azagresa
?
?
Subiza

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 15 - SECOND STAGE

17:30

Murchante
?
?
Burlades

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 16 - PROMOTION GROUP

13:00

Varea
?
?
Logrones Promesas

18:00

Alfaro
?
?
Racing Rioja

18:00

Anguiano
?
?
Naxara

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 16 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:00

Berceo
?
?
Pradejon

13:00

Vianes
?
?
Tedeon

13:00

Villegas
?
?
Calasancio

19:30

Agoncillo
?
?
River Ebro

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 16 - SECOND STAGE

18:00

Oyonesa
?
?
Yague

18:30

Arnedo
?
?
Calahorra B

18:00

CDFC Calzada
?
?
Casalarreina

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17 - PROMOTION GROUP

13:00

Belchite 97
?
?
Utebo FC

13:00

Huesca B
?
?
Brea

18:00

Teruel
?
?
Cuarte

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 17 - SECOND STAGE

12:30

Zaragoza B
?
?
Borja

18:00

CF Illueca
?
?
Barbastro

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18 - RELEGATION GROUP

12:30

Almansa
?
?
Illescas

18:00

Atl. Ibanes
?
?
Conquense

13:00

Manzanares
?
?
Azuqueca

19:30

La Solana
?
?
Pedroneras

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 18 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 2 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 2 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 2 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 3 - PROMOTION GROUP

18:30

Cayon
?
?
Torrelavega

12:45

Siete Villas
?
?
Escobedo

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 3 - RELEGATION GROUP

12:30

Revilla
?
?
Guarnizo

18:00

CD Barquereno
?
?
Castro

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 3 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 4 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 4 - SECOND STAGE

12:30

Basconia
?
?
Santuxu

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 5 - PROMOTION GROUP

13:00

Cerdanyola
?
?
Vilafranca

13:00

Girona B
?
?
CE Europa

13:30

Granollers
?
?
Terrassa

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 5 - RELEGATION GROUP

20:00

UE Sants
?
?
Valls

13:00

Horta
?
?
Pobla Mafumet

17:30

Peralada
?
?
Igualada

18:00

Banyoles
?
?
Montanesa

19:00

UE Figueres
?
?
Santfeliuenc

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 5 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6 - PROMOTION GROUP

19:00

Alzira
?
?
Eldense

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:00

Torrent
?
?
Hercules B

18:00

Benicarlo
?
?
Villajoyosa

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 6 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 7 - SECOND STAGE

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 8 - PROMOTION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 8 - RELEGATION GROUP

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 8 - SECOND STAGE

18:00

Bembibre
?
?
Mirandes B

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9 - PROMOTION GROUP

19:30

Torredonjimeno
?
?
Antequera

19:30

Mancha
?
?
Velez

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9 - RELEGATION GROUP

13:00

Maracena
?
?
CD Alhaurino

13:00

CP Almeria
?
?
Motril

SPANIA: TERCERA DIVISION - GROUP 9 - SECOND STAGE

SUEDIA: ALLSVENSKAN

18:30

Djurgarden
?
?
Norrkoping

16:00

Ostersunds
?
?
Orebro

16:00

Hacken
?
?
Malmo FF

18:30

Sirius
?
?
Halmstad

16:00

Degerfors
?
?
Kalmar

SUEDIA: ALLSVENSKAN WOMEN

SUEDIA: DIVISION 1 - NORRA

17:00

Assyriska FF
?
?
Karlstad

17:00

Sylvia
?
?
Sollentuna

SUEDIA: ELITETTAN WOMEN

SUEDIA: SUPERETTAN

16:00

Varnamo
?
?
Sundsvall

14:00

Osters
?
?
Landskrona

TAIWAN: PREMIER LEAGUE

TAJIKISTAN: VYSSHAYA LIGA

14:30

Eskhata
?
?
Ravshan

TANZANIA: LIGI KUU BARA

TUNISIA: LIGUE 2 - PROMOTION GROUP

15:30

Zarzis
?
?
SS Sfaxien

15:30

Gabes
?
?
Hamam-Sousse

TUNISIA: LIGUE PROFESSIONNELLE 1

TURCIA: 1. LIG

TURCIA: SUPER LIG

UCRAINA: DRUHA LIGA

15:00

Kryvbas
?
?
Tavriya

15:00

Balkany
?
?
Nova Kakhovka

16:30

Chernihiv
?
?
Obolon 2

UCRAINA: PREMIER LEAGUE

UGANDA: PREMIER LEAGUE

16:00

Kampala City
?
?
Villa

UNGARIA: MERKANTIL BANK LIGA

18:00

Csakvari
?
?
Szentlorinc

18:00

Nyiregyhaza
?
?
Siofok

21:00

Gyor
?
?
Debrecen

18:00

Kaposvar
?
?
Vasas

18:00

Budaorsi SC
?
?
Kazincbarcikai

18:00

Bekescsaba 1912
?
?
Haladas

18:00

Pecsi MFC
?
?
Szeged

18:00

Soroksar
?
?
Gyirmot

18:00

Debreceni EAC
?
?
Ajka

18:00

Dorogi
?
?
Szolnoki MAV

UNGARIA: NB III - CENTRE

UNGARIA: NB III - EAST

UNGARIA: OTP BANK LIGA

VENEZUELA: PRIMERA DIVISION - FIRST STAGE

90'

Lara
1
2
Yaracuyanos

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 1

13:00

Binh Duong
?
?
Da Nang

13:00

Gia Lai
?
?
Hanoi FC

14:00

Nam Dinh
?
?
Ho Chi Minh

VIETNAM: V.LEAGUE 2

12:00

Hue
?
?
Khanh Hoa

13:00

Long An
?
?
Ba Ria Vung Tau

WORLD: CLUB FRIENDLY

15:00

Rovaniemi
?
?
AC Oulu

17:00

Ham-Kam
?
?
Strommen

16:00

Fredrikstad
?
?
Ull/Kisa

15:00

Stromsgodset
?
?
Lillestrom

14:00

JIPPO
?
?
LehPa

15:00

Haka
?
?
KTP

14:00

Sarpsborg 08
?
?
Stabaek

13:00

Klubi 04
?
?
Honka Akatemia

13:00

Bodo/Glimt
?
?
Tromso

ZAMBIA: SUPER LEAGUE

16:00

Nkwazi
?
?
Red Arrows

16:00

Lumwana Radiants
?
?
Nkana